Resultat BILLINGERACET

MTB International 1999-05-30

Välj klass!


Klass Elit
Distans 1,5 + 4x12 km = 49,5 km

Plac
Namn
Klubb
Tid
Diff
1 Håkon Austad DBS WorldCup Team 2.36.31  
2 *Erik Jungåker Skövde CK 2.36.58 0.00.27
3 Roger Persson MTB 91 Falkenberg 2.39.35 0.03.04
4 Philip Tavell Team CyclePro CK 2.39.47 0.03.16
5 Magnus Palmberg Sandvikens CK 2.43.59 0.07.28
6 Johan Malmsten Team CyclePro CK 2.45.09 0.08.38
7 Roger Karlsson Borlänge CK 2.46.44 0.10.13
8 Anders Wickholm Sandvikens CK 2.47.04 0.10.33
9 Mathias Karlsson CK Master 2.47.50 0.11.19
10 Jonas Palmberg Sandvikens CK 2.48.16 0.11.45
11 Richard Karlsson Kvänums IF 2.48.50 0.12.19
12 Peter Myhlback Falu CK 2.49.05 0.12.34
13 Kim Eriksson CK Uni, Uppsala 2.49.58 0.13.27
14 Peter Riis Andersson Århus MTB Klub 2.51.23 0.14.52
15 *Jens Westergren CK Fix 2.51.48 0.15.17
16 Tony Andersson Borlänge CK 2.52.10 0.15.39
17 Jimmy Bjöörn Upsala CK MTB 2.52.47 0.16.16
18 Gunnar Töjrén CK Norrtälje 2.53.03 0.16.32
19 Tobias Arnekvist Mjölby CK 2.54.06 0.17.35
20 Mattias Lundqvist Ball MTBK 2.54.42 0.18.11
21 *Mattias Carlander Skövde CK 2.55.09 0.18.38
22 Lars Petter Stormo Drammen CK 2.55.52 0.19.21
23 David Ekroll Svelvik SK 2.56.11 0.19.40
24 Thomas Dahlsrud NTG IL 2.57.11 0.20.40
25 Erik Birgersson Falu CK 2.57.39 0.21.08
26 Tommy Evaldsson Kvänums IF 2.58.10 0.21.39
27 *Peter Gustavsson Värnamo CK 2.59.28 0.22.57
28 Lars Puntervold Randaberg SK 2.59.44 0.23.13
29 Jostein Sanderlien Hole NTG IL 3.00.21 0.23.50
30 Trond Aarstad G-Sport MTB Team 3.00.35 0.24.04
31 *Fredrik Kessiakoff Polisen Cykel MTB 3.01.29 0.24.58
32 Ulf Johansson IFK Södertälje 3.01.52 0.25.21
33 Joachim Bøhler Follo Sykkelklubb 3.02.16 0.25.45
34 Jonatan Björnler Härnösands CK 3.04.07 0.27.36
35 *John Andén Ulricehamns CK 3.04.12 0.27.41
36 Morten Vaeng Drammen CK 3.04.37 0.28.06
37 Øyvind Ås IF Frøy, Oslo 3.05.26 0.28.55
38 Martin Nilsson IFK Kristianstad Cykel 3.05.51 0.29.20
39 Niclas Andersson Kolmården MTB 3.07.38 0.31.07
40 Håvard Sefland NTG IL 3.12.07 0.35.36
41 Ulf Jacobson Borås CA 3.12.41 0.36.10
42 *Patrik Stark Falu CK 3.13.27 0.36.56
43 Trygve Dyngeland Randaberg SK 3.15.05 0.38.34
44 Øyvind Hem Tønsberg Cykkelklubb 3.16.00 0.39.29
45 Mattias Schefström Randaberg SK 3.18.33 0.42.02
46 Robert Dahl Västerviks CK 3.20.30 0.43.59
47 Per Kumlin Polisen Cykel MTB 3.20.47 0.44.16
48 Andreas Skavhaug IF Frøy, Oslo 3.21.02 0.44.31
49 *Staffan John Spårvägen CF 3.24.25 0.47.54
50 Peter Alvarsson CK Hymer 3.35.15 0.58.44
51 Carsten Schäffer Danmark Varvad 1 ggr  
52 Terje Holm Brumunddal sykkelklubb Varvad 1 ggr  
53 Frans Sjöblom Kvänums IF Varvad 1 ggr  
*Fredrik Modin Team CyclePro CK Brutit  
Fredrik Ericsson Upsala CK MTB Brutit  
Anders Lennartsson Demitz Din Optiker CK Brutit  
*Mårten Dignell Mjölby CK Brutit  
*Gustav Larsson Kvänums IF Brutit  
Tony Syropoulos Varbergs MTB Brutit  
*Andreas Sommarström CK Hymer Brutit  
Daniel Rosdahl CK Fix Brutit  
Stefan Nilsson Härnösands CK Brutit  
*André Ahlbin Åstorp CK Brutit  
*Fredrik Käll Slätta MTB, Falun Brutit  
Stefan Carlsson Falu CK Brutit  
*Andreas Papp CSK Ludvika Brutit  
Macus Bohlin Uddevalla TCK Brutit  
Kashi Leuchs CK Uni, Uppsala Brutit  
Staffan Ström Jönköping CK Brutit  
Thomas Glud Århus MTB Klub Brutit  
Timo Mustonen Finnish National Team Brutit  
Jarno Fisker Danmark Brutit  
*Mattias Bergkvist Falu CK Brutit  
*Calle Arvidsson Ball MTBK Brutit  
Mikael Nystrand Uddevalla CA Brutit  
*Jens Larner Åstorp CK Brutit  
*Daniel Tigerberg Kvänums IF Brutit  
*Björn Lundström CK Hemgården Brutit  
Björn Frodin Ball MTBK Brutit  
Anders Jönsson KSK Åseda Brutit  
Kjetil Dyngeland Randaberg SK Brutit  
Anders Westberg CK Hemgården Brutit  
Nickas Jansson CK Ceres Brutit  
*Andreas Käll Slätta MTB, Falun Brutit  
Jarno Jalomäki Finnish National Team Brutit  
*Anders Grönqvist Norrlandsportens CK Brutit  
Frode Nielsen Oslo Cyklekrets Brutit  
Stefan Hoflund IKHP Huskvarna Brutit  
*Daniel Söderström Falu CK Brutit  
Henrik Johansson Almby IK Brutit  
*Martin Gustafsson Borås CA Brutit  
Erik Wickholm Sandvikens CK Brutit  
Johan Johansson Sollefteå MTB klubb Brutit  
Martin Christian Lyth Århus MTB Klub Brutit  
Stig Sømme Oslo Cyklekrets Brutit  
Albin Bogren Sandvikens CK Brutit  
Petter Jørgensen Oslo Cyklekrets Brutit  
*Henrik Jansson Järfälla CK Brutit  
Henrik Sparr Team Wirsbo CK Brutit  
Martin Støvern Kongsberg IF Brutit  
Trond Olav Glimsdad NTG Il Sykkel Brutit  
Mikael Zetterberg CK Antilopen Brutit  
Nicolaj Nicolajsen Århus MTB klub Brutit  
Magnus Danielsson IK Hakarsopjkarna Huskvarna Brutit  
*Per-Ola Lindén MTB 91 Falkenberg Ej start  
Jonas Zackrisson Kvänums IF Ej start  
Pär Mattsson CK Norrtälje Ej start  
Fredrik Stormo Drammen CK Ej start  
Jøm Espen Bolstad G-Sport MTB Team Ej start  
Kristoffer Eriksson Trosa-Vagnhärad CK Ej start
Marcus Johansson CK Hymer Ej start  
Johan Larsson Borås CA Ej start  
Robert Fogelkvist Motala AIF CK Ej start  
Pål Kenneth Møller G-Sport MTB Team Ej start  
Mattias Steen Falu CK Ej start  
Patrik Brandheim CK Hemgården Ej start  
Ola Bustad Oslo Cyklekrets Ej start  
Christer Abrahamsson Västerås CK Ej start
Mathias Mattsson CK Norrtälje Ej start  
Jon Klahr Tidaholms CA Ej start  
Niklas Åserud Randaberg SK Ej start  
Patrick Åserud Randaberg SK Ej start  
Tommy Larsson Lv3 IF Ej start  
Stefan Andersson Motala AIF CK Ej start  
Johnny Molinder CSK Ludvika Ej start  
Arnt Sandvik Nilsen G-Sport MTB Team Ej start  
Klaus Vesterlund Nielsen Århus MTB Klub Ej start  
Aslak Johansen IF Frøy, Oslo Ej start  
*Henrik Åbom Skövde CK Ej start  
Mats Larsen IF Frøy, Oslo Ej start  

Tillbaka


Klass Dam Elit
Distans 1,5 + 3x12 km = 37,5 km

Plac
Namn
Klubb
Tid
Diff
1 Gunn-Rita Dahle DBS WorldCup Team 2.19.18  
2 Maria Östergren IFK Södertälje 2.24.15 0.04.57
3 Annica Jonsson Team CyclePro CK 2.30.24 0.11.06
4 Anna Enocsson Mjölby CK 2.31.07 0.11.49
5 Madeleine Lindberg Borlänge CK 2.33.00 0.13.42
6 Sara Danielson Ball MTBK 2.35.42 0.16.24
7 Linda Eriksson Kvänums IF 2.38.42 0.19.24
8 Petra Åberg Kvänums IF 2.40.20 0.21.02
9 Viveka Thors Upsala CK MTB 2.41.08 0.21.50
10 Petra Wolf Elmhults Sport Club 2.45.51 0.26.33
11 Anita Jansen Oslo Cyklekrets 2.48.33 0.29.15
12 Lena Hansen Oslo Cyklekrets 2.58.08 0.38.50
13 Lotta Karlsson Götene CK 3.29.11 1.09.53
Emilie Öhrstig Borlänge CK Brutit  
Fredrika Johansson CK Hymer Brutit  
Jansson Linda Kvänums IF Brutit  
Målfrid Ravnåsen G-Sport MTB Team Brutit  
Gjertrud Bø Oslo Cyklekrets Brutit  
Maria Kalnæs Oslo Cyklekrets Brutit  
Åsa Hagberg Borlänge CK Ej start  
Helena Eriksson CK Uni, Uppsala Ej start  

Tillbaka


Klass Junior
Distans 1,5 + 3x12 km = 37,5 km

Plac
Namn
Klubb
Tid
Diff
1 Kim Petersen Danmark 1.53.03  
2 Jocke Bernström Motala AIF CK 1.53.06 0.00.03
3 Tobias Andersson CK Hemgården 1.53.28 0.00.25
4 Calle Friberg Järfälla CK 1.54.14 0.01.11
5 Joel Christensen Falu CK 1.56.43 0.03.40
6 Andreas Johansson CSK Ludvika 1.57.19 0.04.16
7 Björn Falk CK Hymer 2.00.33 0.07.30
8 Magnus Svensson Hässleholms CK 2.00.49 0.07.46
9 Mikko Vastaranta Finnish National Team 2.01.16 0.08.13
10 Robert Johansson Mora MTB Klubb 2.01.40 0.08.37
11 Jonas Holmgvist CK Bure 2.02.25 0.09.22
12 Christofer Stevensson CSK Ludvika 2.02.56 0.09.53
13 Jonas Gren Ulricehamns CK 2.04.04 0.11.01
14 Pierre Sandberg IFK Södertälje 2.05.10 0.12.07
15 Dennis Jensen Danmark 2.05.19 0.12.16
16 Johan Landström Hofors CK 2.06.15 0.13.12
17 Niklas Johansson CK Master 2.06.54 0.13.51
18 Magnus Darvell Falu CK 2.07.27 0.14.24
19 Håkan Evertsson Team Sportia CK 2.08.13 0.15.10
20 Mads Heine Kleven NTG IL 2.08.48 0.15.45
21 Kalle Sandell CK Ceres 2.09.45 0.16.42
22 Jon Anders Iversen Svelvik SK 2.13.08 0.20.05
23 Robert Widbäck Upsala CK MTB 2.14.38 0.21.35
24 Johan Kullberg Kvänums IF 2.14.47 0.21.44
25 Espen Trøbråten NTG IL 2.14.50 0.21.47
26 Tobias Johansson Kvänums IF 2.15.21 0.22.18
27 Björn Browall Väsby MTB 2.15.47 0.22.44
28 Anders Ljungberg Västerviks CK 2.16.11 0.23.08
29 Mikko Partanen IFK Kristianstad Cykel 2.16.12 0.23.09
30 Henrik Johansson Skövde CK 2.16.32 0.23.29
31 Kent Nilsson IKHP Huskvarna 2.17.36 0.24.33
32 Rickard Ölander Borås CA 2.17.41 0.24.38
33 Dan Nilsson Hässleholms CK 2.18.25 0.25.22
34 Johan Norin Järfälla CK 2.18.55 0.25.52
35 Fredrik Karlsson Trosa-Vagnhärad CK 2.20.11 0.27.08
36 Linus Arnekvist Mjölby CK 2.20.33 0.27.30
37 Henrik Öijer Falu CK 2.21.18 0.28.15
38 Justin Faulkner CK Uni, Uppsala 2.21.20 0.28.17
39 Kalle Nilsson Skara CK 2.23.20 0.30.17
40 Tommy Karlsson Borlänge CK 2.25.29 0.32.26
41 Karl Mattsson Hjo VK 2.26.15 0.33.12
42 Henrik Petersson Alingsås CK 2.29.21 0.36.18
43 Daniel Windisch Nässjö CK 2.41.33 0.48.30

Johan Höglund Väsby MTB Brutit  

Johan Nogéus Uddevalla TCK Brutit  

David Hemansson Uddevalla TCK Brutit  

Jussi Veikkanen Finnish National Team Brutit  

Fredrik Lindell Motala AIF CK Brutit  

Pål Einar Stillet Oslo Cyklekrets Brutit  

Anders Asboe Danmark Brutit  
Tobias Eriksson CK Master Brutit  
Joel Östling Tibro CK Brutit  
Andreas Eriksson CK Wano Brutit  
Robert Björk Skara CK Brutit  
Tommy Karlsson Team Sportia CK Brutit  
Daniel Eriksson Trosa-Vagnhärad CK Brutit  
Henrik Enberg Sollefteå MTB klubb Brutit  
Kim Molander Ulricehamns CK Brutit  
Johan Wickholm Sandvikens CK Brutit  
Johan Stenberg CSK Ludvika Brutit  
Mikael Andersson CSK Ludvika Brutit  
Håkan Nilsson Tandsbyns CK Brutit  
Erik Öhman Forsmo IF Brutit  
Fredrik Åkerman Klubben Cyklisten Brutit  
Per Falkviken Klubben Cyklisten Brutit  
Joachim Gozzi Team CyclePro CK Brutit  
Fredrik Gustafsson Borås CA Ej start  
Patrik Markling Spårvägen CF Ej start  
Johan Blixt Hjo VK Ej start  
Carl Henrik Arvidsson Upsala CK MTB Ej start  
Anders Lundgren Skellefteå AIK Cykel Ej start  
Øystein Willumsen Follo Sykkelklubb Ej start  
Henrik Åhling CK Filip Ej start  
Ole M. Skjarseth Sandnes Sykkelklubb Ej start  
Johan Haugland Sandnes Sykkelklubb Ej start  
Steinar Tveit Sandnes Sykkelklubb Ej start  
Thomas Nesset Sundal NTG IL Ej start  
Roine Ek Skara CK Ej start  
Michael Carlsson IKHP Huskvarna Ej start  
Anton Hulth Hässleholms CK Ej start  
Erik Dahlin Falu CK Ej start  
Kristian Dahl Oslo Cyklekrets Ej start  
Trono Olav Glimsdal NTG Il sykkel Ej start  

Tillbaka


Klass Dam Junior
Distans 1,5 + 2x9 km = 19,5 km

Plac
Namn
Klubb
Tid
Diff
1 Veronica Andreasson CK Wano 1.03.15  
2 Jenny Fridh Eksjö CK 1.05.30 0.02.15
3 Emma Johansson Ulricehamns CK 1.06.58 0.03.43
4 Linda-Marie Göransson Sollefteå MTB klubb 1.11.10 0.07.55
5 Lindha Törnqvist Kungälvs CK 1.13.51 0.10.36
Martina Andersson Anderstorps OK Brutit  
Mariéll Eriksson Trosa-Vagnhärad CK Brutit  
Elin Prim CK Wano Ej start  
Lottie Börjes IK Jarl Rättvik Ej start  

Tillbaka


Klass Senior
Distans 1,5 + 2x12 km= 25,5 km

Plac
Namn
Klubb
Tid
Diff
1 Joakim Åleheim KFUM Kalmar 1.21.47  
2 Mario Toledo CK Valhal 1.23.16 0.01.29
3 Johnny Molinder CSK Ludvika 1.24.22 0.02.35
4 Tony Falk CK Filip 1.25.32 0.03.45
5 Johan Andersson Skara CK 1.25.53 0.04.06
6 Jimmy Mårthen Mora MTB Klubb 1.26.15 0.04.28
7 Tony Jonsson Långared BOIS 1.27.01 0.05.14
8 Karl Almestål Tibro CK 1.27.39 0.05.52
9 Lars Buller Kylvik Team Sportia CK 1.27.42 0.05.55
10 Albin Malmgren CK Hemgården 1.27.52 0.06.05
11 Joakim Karlsson Almby IK 1.28.10 0.06.23
12 Cristofher Anjevik Ball MTBK 1.28.22 0.06.35
13 Stefan Andersson Motala AIF CK 1.29.23 0.07.36
14 Henric Holm Tibro CK 1.29.56 0.08.09
15 Jonas Rahm Hallstakammars CK 1.31.07 0.09.20
16 Björn Lind CK Norrtälje 1.31.40 0.09.53
17 Kari Pakkanen Tidans Cykel MTB 1.32.02 0.10.15
18 Andreas Fahlén Forsmo IF 1.32.28 0.10.41
19 Ronnie Svensson Tidaholms CA 1.33.03 0.11.16
20 Ulf Svarén Falköping CK 1.34.55 0.13.08
21 Martin Berggren Skövde CK 1.34.58 0.13.11
22 Peter Eriksson Norrlandsportens CK 1.35.45 0.13.58
23 Johan Zackrisson Motala AIF CK 1.36.45 0.14.58
24 Mattias Ossiansson IKHP Huskvarna 1.36.55 0.15.08
25 David Lindeskär Uddevalla TCK 1.37.01 0.15.14
26 Stefan Albinsson Skara CK 1.37.59 0.16.12
27 Robert Andersson Ball MTBK 1.42.27 0.20.40
28 Jonas Valtersson Elmhults Sport Club 2.12.13 0.50.26

Peter Eriksson Skövde Ej Målgång  
Håkan Lykkeberg Uddevalla TCK Brutit  
Fredrik Sääw Skara CK Brutit  
Anders Malmberg IKHP Huskvarna Brutit  
Andreas Vitén Team Sportia CK Brutit  
Tommy Engström Forsmo IF Brutit  
Andreas Eriksson CK Master Brutit  
Mikael Christensen Borås CA Brutit  
Jimmy Evaldsson Kvänums IF Ej start  
Mikael Carlsson Kvänums IF Ej start  
Simon Juhlin CK Filip Ej start  
Thomas Eriksson Sandvikens CK Ej start  
Mikael Stark IKHP Huskvarna Ej start  
Per Forslund Tidaholms CA Ej start  
Gunnar Forsström Jönköping CK Ej start  
Mattias Thyr Jönköping CK Ej start  
David Hagerbonn Sandvikens CK Ej start  
Henrik Nordström Härnösands CK Ej start  
Joakim Tjernlund Falu CK Ej start  
Per Klahr Tidaholms CA Ej start  
Anders Olsson Skövde CK Ej start  
Kristian Ravantti Västerviks CK Ej start  
Mikael Garlén Västerviks CK Ej start  
Per Gustavsson CK Hemgården Ej start  

Tillbaka


Klass Sport
Distans 1,5 + 9 km = 10,5 km

Plac
Namn
Klubb
Tid
Diff
1 Johnny Hermansson Långared BOIS 0.28.55  
2 Mickel Gustavsson Skara CK 0.28.58 0.00.03
3 Anders Ahl Lammhult 0.29.00 0.00.05
4 Fredrik Haglund Hjo VK 0.30.01 0.01.06
5 Ola Lundberg Kvänums IF 0.30.02 0.01.07
6 Anders Lindén Uddevalla TCK 0.30.04 0.01.09
7 Jan-Erik Karlsson Timmersdala Motion 0.30.18 0.01.23
8 Tony Helmersson Sollefteå MTB klubb 0.30.25 0.01.30
9 Claes Rehn Skara CK 0.30.48 0.01.53
10 Magnus Lyktberg Almby IK 0.30.55 0.02.00
11 Olle Olsson Falköping CK 0.31.01 0.02.06
12 Håkan Gustafsson Falköping CK 0.31.15 0.02.20
13 Mattias Fogelberg Falköping CK 0.31.35 0.02.40
14 Mikael Tärning Falköping CK 0.31.42 0.02.47
15 Sören Larsson Skara CK 0.32.04 0.03.09
16 Joakim Nordh Tidans Cykel MTB 0.32.17 0.03.22
17 Patrik Helmersson Sollefteå MTB klubb 0.32.41 0.03.46
18 Kjell Friberg Järfälla CK 0.32.44 0.03.49
19 Jens Lindström Skövde CK 0.33.08 0.04.13
20 Roger Malmgren Skövde CK 0.33.27 0.04.32
21 Jörgen Pettersson IKHP Huskvarna 0.33.33 0.04.38
22 Ove Henricsson Skövde CK 0.33.34 0.04.39
23 Johan Rydén Ulricehamns CK 0.33.38 0.04.43
24 Mikael Hallgren Almby IK 0.33.48 0.04.53
25 Stellan Carlsson FMCK Skövde 0.33.48 0.04.53
26 Pär Pettersson Hallstakammars CK 0.33.53 0.04.58
27 Jan Svensson Falköping CK 0.33.55 0.05.00
28 Ingvar Gustavsson Ulricehamns CK 0.33.58 0.05.03
29 Niklas Fransson Tidans Cykel MTB 0.34.01 0.05.06
30 Aril Pettersson Anderstorps OK 0.34.05 0.05.10
31 Mikael Gunnarsson Tidans Cykel MTB 0.34.06 0.05.11
32 Henrik Åhling CK Filip 0.34.20 0.05.25
33 Bo Classon Skara CK 0.34.40 0.05.45
34 Mika Lindberg Tidans Cykel MTB 0.34.42 0.05.47
35 Henrik Andersson Skara CK 0.34.56 0.06.01
36 Joakim Kjelldahl Uddevalla TCK 0.35.27 0.06.32
37 Peter Davidsson CK Filip 0.35.54 0.06.59
38 Claes Wegat Ulricehamns CK 0.35.56 0.07.01
39 Fredrik Andersson Kolmården MTB 0.36.12 0.07.17
40 Gustav Mogren Timmersdala Motion 0.36.32 0.07.37
41 Ulf Rudberg Hjo VK 0.37.06 0.08.11
42 Håkan Wiberg Härnösands CK 0.37.41 0.08.46
43 Björn Sultan Långared BOIS 0.37.58 0.09.03
44 Jonas Forhlund Skövde 0.38.07 0.09.12
45 Christer Classon Skara CK 0.38.39 0.09.44
46 Sven-Åke Andersson Kvänums IF 0.38.47 0.09.52
47 Dan Bergersson Kvänums IF 0.39.01 0.10.06
48 Anders Svensson OK Kroppefjäll 0.40.25 0.11.30
49 Bosse Olsson Skara CK 0.44.20 0.15.25
50 Kjell Carlsson Hjo VK 0.44.31 0.15.36
51 Jonas Kvarnemo Skara CK 0.45.03 0.16.08
52 Anders Classon Skara CK 0.50.57 0.22.02
53 Kent Karlsson Kvänums IF 0.55.45 0.26.50

Mille Lukic Skara CK Brutit  
Dick Norbäck Skara CK Brutit  
Conny Mederius Skara CK Brutit  
Mikael Christensson Borås CA Ej start  
Jan-Ove Åsbogård Långared BOIS Ej start  
Magnus Gustafsson Hjo VK Ej start  
Jonas Algervik Tidans Cykel MTB Ej start  
Viktor Andersson Ulricehamns CK Ej start  
Göran Bylin Ulricehamns CK Ej start  
Marcus Svensson KSK Åseda Ej start  
Stefan Jansson Tidaholms CA Ej start  
Daniel Olofsson Sportex Ej start  

Tillbaka


Klass Dam Sport
Distans 1,5 + 9 km = 10,5 km

Plac
Namn
Klubb
Tid
Diff
1 Monica Fahlgren Kvänums IF 0.35.46  
2 Susanne Nystrand Uddevalla CA 0.35.48 0.00.02
3 Lena Carlsson CK Filip 0.36.43 0.00.57
4 Cecilia Thomasson Ulricehamns CK 0.37.56 0.02.10
5 Christéll Eriksson Trosa-Vagnhärad CK 0.38.45 0.02.59
6 Maria Bjöörn Trosa-Vagnhärad CK 0.39.05 0.03.19
7 Josefin Väljemark Ulricehamns CK 0.40.45 0.04.59
8 Annika Hagman Ulricehamns CK 0.41.35 0.05.49
Helene Rindborg Falu CK Brutit  
Eva Davidsson CK Filip Ej start  
Jenny Andersson Skara CK Ej start  

Tillbaka


Klass Herrar 30
Distans 1,5 + 3x12 km = 37,5 km

Plac
Namn
Klubb
Tid
Diff
1 David Kvick CK Hymer 2.02.36  
2 Kent-Inge Ahl Hjo VK 2.04.22 0.01.46
3 Olle Bengtström Ball MTBK 2.06.42 0.04.06
4 Mats Lindau Jönköping CK 2.07.39 0.05.03
5 Joakim Larsson Wäsby MTB 2.08.48 0.06.12
6 Magnus Pettersen Almby IK 2.09.33 0.06.57
7 Olle Nielzen Hässleholms CK 2.11.01 0.08.25
8 Stefan Johansson Tidans Cykel MTB 2.12.34 0.09.58
9 Pär Björkman Luleå CK 2.12.45 0.10.09
10 Per Henriksson IKHP Huskvarna 2.12.53 0.10.17
11 Dick Samuelsson Kolmården MTB 2.13.16 0.10.40
12 Kent Låås CSK Ludvika 2.13.23 0.10.47
13 Lars Hagberg Almby IK 2.13.28 0.10.52
14 Janne Gunnarsson CK Hemgården 2.14.57 0.12.21
15 Kristian Groth Hässleholms CK 2.16.18 0.13.42
16 Stefan Karlsson Polisen Cykel MTB 2.17.28 0.14.52
17 Nils Andersson Kungsbacka cyklisten 2.18.23 0.15.47
18 Stefan Larsson CK Norrtälje 2.20.01 0.17.25
19 Tomas Molin Västerviks CK 2.20.10 0.17.34
20 Peter Eklindh Kvänums IF 2.20.58 0.18.22
21 Krister Olsson CK Ceres 2.22.44 0.20.08
22 Håkan Fager CK Danion 2.23.49 0.21.13
23 Thomas Fager CK Danion 2.24.30 0.21.54
24 Tommy Olsson Trosa-Vagnhärad CK 2.25.25 0.22.49
25 Tomas Johansson Hjo VK 2.26.27 0.23.51
26 Ulf Brorsson Borås CA 2.28.09 0.25.33
27 Ole Andreas Pettersen Svelvik SK 2.29.39 0.27.03
28 Peter Åhlén Fagersta CA 2.29.43 0.27.07
29 Lars-Åke Larsson Kungsbacka cyklisten 2.37.34 0.34.58
30 Peter Lindskog Eksjö CK 2.39.08 0.36.32

Kjell Olsén Borås CA Brutit  

Mikael Eriksson CK Hemgården Brutit  

Thomas Jansson Almby IK Brutit  
Mikael Magnusson Falköping CK Brutit  
Patrik Broberg Borlänge CK Brutit  
Lars Pettersson Tidaholms CA Brutit  
Lennart Bengtsson Åstorp CK Brutit  
Mats Jernberg Sandvikens CK Brutit  
Sven Åsberg CK Fix Brutit  
Peter Nilsson CK Antilopen Brutit  
P-O Karlsson Borås CA Ej start  
Johnny Johansson Kvänums IF Ej start  
Peter Lindström IFK Södertälje Ej start  
Irw Birchler Tønsberg Cykkelklubb Ej start  

Tillbaka


Klass Herrar 40
Distans 1,5 + 2x9 km = 19,5 km

Plac
Namn
Klubb
Tid
Diff
1 Umberto Vertetics Oskarshamns CK 0.55.13  
2 Olle Ljungberg CK Wano 0.58.04 0.02.51
3 Stefan Berndtsson CK Hemgården 0.58.09 0.02.56
4 Håkan Larsson Almby IK 0.58.37 0.03.24
5 Anders Hjelte CK Wano 0.58.48 0.03.35
6 Hasse Jonsson Trosa-Vagnhärad CK 0.58.56 0.03.43
7 Micke Ljungqvist Möndals CK 0.59.34 0.04.21
8 Esa Suonperä Mjölby CK 0.59.52 0.04.39
9 Lars Kallin Mora MTB Klubb 1.00.10 0.04.57
10 Magnus Thomasson Ulricehamns CK 1.00.44 0.05.31
11 Håkan Westerlund Kvänums IF 1.01.14 0.06.01
12 Conny Svensson Almby IK 1.01.38 0.06.25
13 Börje Larsson Almby IK 1.01.40 0.06.27
14 Max Rindborg Falu CK 1.01.42 0.06.29
15 Lars-Erik Larsson Team Sportia CK 1.01.58 0.06.45
16 Classe Gozzi Upsala CK MTB 1.02.20 0.07.07
17 Kjell Pettersson Kvänums IF 1.03.00 0.07.47
18 Jan Tellow Möndals CK 1.03.38 0.08.25
19 Gunnar Ström Ulricehamns CK 1.03.56 0.08.43
20 Jan-Ove Holmberg Uddevalla TCK 1.04.48 0.09.35
21 Yngve Lindblom Borlänge CK 1.05.02 0.09.49
22 Mikael Erlandsson Köping CK 1.05.57 0.10.44
23 Per - Åke Andersson Borås CA 1.06.01 0.10.48
24 Stig Hjortmar Järfälla CK 1.08.27 0.13.14
25 Hans Stark IKHP Huskvarna 1.08.32 0.13.19
26 Tomas Leo Team Sportia CK 1.09.15 0.14.02
27 Dick Ljungberg Tidaholms CA 1.10.50 0.15.37
Kent Tigerberg Kvänums IF Ej start  
Lars Hagberg Almby IK Ej start  
Leif Sjöberg Almby IK Ej start  

Tillbaka


Klass Herrar 50
Distans
1,5 + 2x9 km = 19,5 km

Plac
Namn
Klubb
Tid
Diff
1 Christer Andersson Tidaholms CA 1.00.24  
2 Göran Lindqvist Nässjö CK 1.04.20 0.03.56
3 Björn Rosander CK Master 1.05.07 0.04.43
4 Tord West Töreboda CK 1.09.18 0.08.54
5 Staffan Jerkeman Ball MTBK 1.10.15 0.09.51
6 Lennart Svensson Skövde CK 1.10.27 0.10.03
7 Åke Johansson Kvänums IF 1.11.08 0.10.44
8 Bengt Fernström Tibro CK 1.19.58 0.19.34
Claes Johansson Kvänums IF Ej start  

Tillbaka


Klass Damer 30
Distans 1,5 + 2x9 km = 19,5 km

Plac
Namn
Klubb
Tid
Diff
1 Ritva Mykkänen Ball MTBK 1.13.26

Tillbaka


Klass Damer 40
Distans

Plac
Nr
Namn
Klubb
Tid
Diff
1        

Tillbaka


Klass Pojkar 15-16
Distans 1,5 + 2x9 km = 19,5 km

Plac
Namn
Klubb
Tid
Diff
1 Jukka Vastaranta Finnish National Team 0.53.33  
2 Lars Petter Nordhaug Tønsberg Cykkelklubb 0.55.04 0.01.31
3 Andreas Österlund Hofors CK 0.56.07 0.02.34
4 Linus Segerstedt CK Hymer 0.56.08 0.02.35
5 Henrik Gustavsson Ulricehamns CK 0.57.29 0.03.56
6 Christian Hjortmar Järfälla CK 0.57.29 0.03.56
7 Anders Kuhlin Kvänums IF 0.57.32 0.03.59
8 Olle Löthman Upsala CK MTB 0.57.37 0.04.04
9 Andreas Ekman IKHP Huskvarna 0.57.38 0.04.05
10 Jimmy Östman IKHP Huskvarna 0.57.40 0.04.07
11 Kristoffer Anund Mjölby CK 0.58.01 0.04.28
12 Jesper Ingevaldsson Södertörns MTB Klubb 0.58.13 0.04.40
13 Pierre Stjernman CK Master 0.58.14 0.04.41
14 Niklas Hugosson Åtvidabergs MTB klubb 0.58.58 0.05.25
15 David Pettersson Svanesunds GIF 0.59.08 0.05.35
16 Martin Andersson Kvänums IF 0.59.12 0.05.39
17 Thorbjörn Johnsson Hudiksvalls CK 0.59.16 0.05.43
18 Philip Lonz Norrlandsportens CK 0.59.48 0.06.15
19 Mikael Lomfjord Södertörns MTB Klubb 1.00.46 0.07.13
20 Kristoffer Carlgren Sollefteå MTB klubb 1.00.47 0.07.14
21 Michael Stevenson Säffle MTB 1.01.07 0.07.34
22 Joakim Karlsson Almby IK 1.01.15 0.07.42
23 Staffan Ericsson Team Sportia CK 1.01.29 0.07.56
24 Jens Weidstam CK Uni, Uppsala 1.01.31 0.07.58
25 Mattias Lager Tibro CK 1.01.33 0.08.00
26 Robin Hultman CK Hemgården 1.02.06 0.08.33
27 Karl Johansson Skövde CK 1.02.37 0.09.04
28 Martin Svanberg Skara CK 1.02.38 0.09.05
29 Fredrik Birgersson Kvänums IF 1.03.12 0.09.39
30 Rikard Nilsson Åtvidabergs MTB klubb 1.03.31 0.09.58
31 Kyrre Skogstad Oslo Cyklekrets 1.03.39 0.10.06
32 Fredrik Rudenstam IKHP Huskvarna 1.04.49 0.11.16
33 Patrik Carlsson Hässleholms CK 1.05.36 0.12.03
34 Erik Bergkvist IKHP Huskvarna 1.06.03 0.12.30
35 Johan Jönsson Värnamo CK 1.06.14 0.12.41
36 Johannes Lundh CK Ceres 1.06.42 0.13.09
37 Marius Lieng Svelvik SK 1.06.43 0.13.10
38 Johan Larsson CK Filip 1.07.14 0.13.41
39 Mattias Holmberg Uddevalla TCK 1.07.17 0.13.44
40 Magnus Ottosson Alingsås CK 1.07.18 0.13.45
41 Samuel Axklo Klubben Cyklisten 1.07.20 0.13.47
42 Rasmus Melin Tibro CK 1.07.23 0.13.50
43 Calle Enocsson Skövde CK 1.08.32 0.14.59
44 Johan Fredriksson Skövde CK 1.08.43 0.15.10
45 Tim Nilsson IFK Kristianstad Cykel 1.08.57 0.15.24
46 Robert Sandell CK Ceres 1.09.05 0.15.32
47 Emil Norén CK Ceres 1.09.07 0.15.34
48 Jonas Olsson Skara CK 1.10.21 0.16.48
49 Johan Eklundh Trosa-Vagnhärad CK 1.10.30 0.16.57
50 Viktor Carlsson Tibro CK 1.11.30 0.17.57
51 Daniel Sätermark Värnamo CK 1.12.54 0.19.21
52 Mattias Aronsson Skövde CK 1.13.04 0.19.31
53 Mattias Johansson Klubben Cyklisten 1.14.05 0.20.32
54 Johan Isberg Kl Cyklisten 1.14.54 0.21.21
55 Martin Åkesson Hässleholms CK 1.18.55 0.25.22
56 Gustav Kvarnemo Skara CK 1.23.32 0.29.59

Marcus Svensson CK Master Brutit  
Andreas Karlsson Sollefteå MTB Klubb Brutit  
Veli-Pekka Juntunen Finnish National Team Brutit  
Johannes Karlsson Skövde CK Brutit  
Marcus Olander Borås CA Ej start  
Pontus Lidberg Kvänums IF Ej start  
Lars Löwenadler CK Master Ej start  
Daniel Lidberg Skara CK Ej start  
Gabriel Svanström Ulricehamns CK Ej start  
Mikael Nilsson Klubben Cyklisten Ej start  
Andreas Fjällman CK Hemgården Ej start  
Kristoffer Ahlgren KSK Åseda Ej start  
Johan Isberg Klubben Cyklisten Ej start  

Tillbaka


Klass Flickor 15-16
Distans 1,5 + 9 km = 10,5 km

Plac
Namn
Klubb
Tid
Diff
1 Emma Johansson Sollefteå MTB klubb 0.32.50  
2 Maria Landström Hofors CK 0.32.54 0.00.04
3 Sabina Medin Sollefteå MTB klubb 0.35.06 0.02.16
4 Emma Grenestam Mjölby CK 0.35.41 0.02.51
5 Gunilla Andersson CSK Ludvika 0.37.27 0.04.37
6 Maria Kullberg Kvänums IF 0.37.55 0.05.05
7 Anna Pettersson Kvänums IF 0.38.20 0.05.30
8 Caroline Gustavsson Trosa-Vagnhärad CK 0.38.25 0.05.35
9 Frida Stark IKHP Huskvarna 0.39.03 0.06.13
10 Tove Jansson Ramnäs CK 0.41.28 0.08.38
11 Emily Björklund CK Filip 0.42.10 0.09.20
12 Maria Rotén Nässjö CK 0.45.11 0.12.21
Elisabeth Nilsson Almby IK Ej start  
Maria Carlander Skövde CK Ej start  

Tillbaka


Klass Pojkar 13-14
Distans 1,5 + 9 km = 10,5 km

Plac
Namn
Klubb
Tid
Diff
1 Dan Bernström Motala AIF CK 0.28.52  
2 Kristofer Moberg Skövde CK 0.28.57 0.00.05
3 Johan Eriksson CK Uni, Uppsala 0.29.36 0.00.44
4 Cristofer Söderberg Upsala CK MTB 0.29.44 0.00.52
5 Wictor Jansson IKHP Huskvarna 0.30.01 0.01.09
6 Tommie Åkesson Eksjö CK 0.30.33 0.01.41
7 Johan Lindgren Slätta MTB, Falun 0.30.55 0.02.03
8 Marcus Fast CK Wano 0.31.00 0.02.08
9 Martin Arvidsson Kvänums IF 0.31.02 0.02.10
10 Isac Arnekvist Mjölby CK 0.31.02 0.02.10
11 Niklas Pettersson Svanesunds GIF 0.31.14 0.02.22
12 Anders Ericsson Team Sportia CK 0.31.53 0.03.01
13 Joel Carlsson IKHP Huskvarna 0.32.14 0.03.22
14 Alexander Wetterhall Anderstorps OK 0.32.33 0.03.41
15 Mattias Lundin Team Sportia CK 0.32.39 0.03.47
16 Simon Persson CK Wano 0.32.40 0.03.48
17 Patrik Ekman IKHP Huskvarna 0.33.14 0.04.22
18 Daniel Karlsson - Rask CK Wano 0.33.17 0.04.25
19 Rickard Johnsson Hudiksvalls CK 0.33.22 0.04.30
20 Håkan Härdne CK Hemgården 0.33.48 0.04.56
21 Fredrik Dahl Västerviks CK 0.33.49 0.04.57
22 Anders Montelins Slätta MTB, Falun 0.33.50 0.04.58
23 Cristofer Molander CK Hemgården 0.33.50 0.04.58
24 Kalle Axelsson Mjölby CK 0.33.50 0.04.58
25 Jimmy Bodin Värnamo CK 0.33.56 0.05.04
26 Kalle Andersson Borås CA 0.34.03 0.05.11
27 Espen Helgeland Svelvik SK 0.34.15 0.05.23
28 Marcus Falk CK Hemgården 0.34.18 0.05.26
29 Joel Ljungberg CK Wano 0.34.22 0.05.30
30 Alexander Erlandsson Köping CK 0.34.31 0.05.39
31 Anders Ivarsson CK Hemgården 0.34.35 0.05.43
32 Jonathan Ingevaldsson Södertörns MTB Klubb 0.34.36 0.05.44
33 Johan Palmberg Sandvikens CK 0.34.39 0.05.47
34 Karl Hultström Skövde CK 0.35.16 0.06.24
35 David Windisch Nässjö CK 0.35.17 0.06.25
36 Anders Nilsson IFK Kristianstad Cykel 0.35.46 0.06.54
37 Jonatan Starke Hjo VK 0.36.03 0.07.11
38 Tor Stormvall Skara CK 0.36.04 0.07.12
39 Anton Johansson Västerviks CK 0.36.17 0.07.25
40 Markus Ahlström Långared BOIS 0.36.30 0.07.38
41 Calle Olaison CK Wano 0.36.32 0.07.40
42 Pontus Johansson Långared BOIS 0.37.01 0.08.09
43 Jonatan Liljestrand Ulricehamns CK 0.37.04 0.08.12
44 Johannes Larsson Långared BOIS 0.37.25 0.08.33
45 Patrik Petersson Anderstorps OK 0.37.48 0.08.56
46 Timothy Andler Skövde CK 0.37.52 0.09.00
47 Mathias Olsson Trosa-Vagnhärad CK 0.38.13 0.09.21
48 Mattias Haal Jönköping CK 0.38.15 0.09.23
49 Tim Sultan Långared BOIS 0.38.21 0.09.29
50 Rickard Mogren Skövde CK 0.39.02 0.10.10
51 Kristoffer Lidwall Långared BOIS 0.39.07 0.10.15
52 Christian Olsson Svanesunds GIF 0.41.24 0.12.32
53 Anders Rindborg Falu CK 0.41.26 0.12.34
54 Mattias Gärding Ulricehamns CK 0.43.59 0.15.07
55 Richard Kallio Skövde CK 0.53.47 0.24.55
Johan Sabel Kvänums IF Brutit  
Anton Bergstrand Långared BOIS Brutit  
Markus Johansson Ulricehamns CK Brutit  
Thomas Penttinen Långared BOIS Ej start  
Joakim Sandin Anderstorps OK Ej start  
Daniel Eriksson CK Wano Ej start  
Per Axèn CK Wano Ej start  
Hampus Larsson CK Wano Ej start  
Lukas Börjes IK Jarl Rättvik Ej start  
David Käll Ulricehamns CK Ej start  
Erik Rydén Ulricehamns CK Ej start  

 

Tillbaka


Klass Flickor 13-14
Distans 5 km

Plac
Namn
Klubb
Tid
Diff
1 Erika Österlund Hofors CK 0.16.48  
2 Martina Thomasson Ulricehamns CK 0.17.32 0.00.44
3 Tuulikki Suonperä Mjölby CK 0.18.29 0.01.41
4 Natalie Johansson Mora MTB Klubb 0.18.56 0.02.08
5 Hanna Larsson Almby IK 0.20.05 0.03.17
6 Ulrika Högberg Hjo VK 0.21.26 0.04.38
7 Jonna Stark IKHP Huskvarna 0.21.45 0.04.57
8 Jenny Larsson Ck Filip 0.22.49 0.06.01
9 Jenny Norin Järfälla CK 0.23.48 0.07.00

Tillbaka


Klass Pojkar 11-12
Distans 5 km

Plac
Namn
Klubb
Tid
Diff
1 Daniel Wennergren Långared BOIS 0.15.38  
2 David Hultström Skövde CK 0.16.11 0.00.33
3 Patrik Karlsson Mjölby CK 0.16.14 0.00.36
4 Sebastian Abelsson Skövde CK 0.17.10 0.01.32
5 Filip Rudenstam IKHP Huskvarna 0.17.23 0.01.45
6 Patrik Karlsson Almby IK 0.17.42 0.02.04
7 Fredrik Nilsson Svanesunds GIF 0.17.52 0.02.14
8 Olle Axelsson Mjölby CK 0.18.20 0.02.42
9 Johan Gustavsson Ulricehamns CK 0.18.25 0.02.47
10 Martin Lieng Svelvik SK 0.18.27 0.02.49
11 Adam Kihlbom Borås CA 0.18.42 0.03.04
12 Marcus Molin BCA Borås 0.18.53 0.03.15
13 Patrik Sjöström Almby IK 0.19.02 0.03.24
14 MIkael Lehtomaa Borås CA 0.19.07 0.03.29
15 Erik Holmberg Uddevalla TCK 0.19.10 0.03.32
16 Mikael Ahlström Långared BOIS 0.19.21 0.03.43
17 Jonatan Antonsson Svanesunds GIF 0.19.32 0.03.54
18 Jesper Ström Köping CK 0.19.33 0.03.55
19 Jonas Andersson Köping CK 0.20.02 0.04.24
20 Niklas Gustafsson Ulricehamns CK 0.20.06 0.04.28
21 Tobias Johansson CSK Ludvika 0.20.10 0.04.32
22 Gunnar Grönlund Almby IK 0.20.11 0.04.33
23 David Johansson Skövde CK 0.20.35 0.04.57
24 Mattias Olsson Långared BOIS 0.20.42 0.05.04
25 Jesper Låås CSK Ludvika 0.20.55 0.05.17
26 Anton Berg CK Wano 0.20.56 0.05.18
27 Alexander Suck Värnamo CK 0.21.27 0.05.49
28 Pontus Karlsson CSK Ludvika 0.21.56 0.06.18
29 Erik Svärd CK Filip 0.21.58 0.06.20
30 Andreas Wallgren Skara CK 0.22.13 0.06.35
31 Martin Nordby Halden SK 0.22.24 0.06.46
32 Josef Rogö Skövde 0.22.29 0.06.51
33 Oscar Bohlemark CK Filip 0.22.34 0.06.56
34 Joel Wängberg Långared BOIS 0.22.39 0.07.01
35 Erik Söderberg Almby IK 0.23.10 0.07.32
36 Daniel Jönsson Värnamo CK 0.24.31 0.08.53
37 Erik Rindborg Falu CK 0.26.55 0.11.17
Emanuel Larsson Långared BOIS Ej start  
Axel Grenestam Mjölby CK Ej start  
Oskar Eriksson Köping CK Ej start  

Tillbaka


Klass Flickor 11-12
Distans 5 km

Plac
Namn
Klubb
Tid
Diff
1 Malin Pettersson IKHP Huskvarna 0.21.30  
2 Jenny Pettersson Kvänums IF 0.22.29 0.00.59
3 Emma Nilsson IFK Kristianstad Cykel 0.23.16 0.01.46
4 Emelie Låås CSK Ludvika 0.23.48 0.02.18
5 Renee Jansson Ramnäs CK 0.27.04 0.05.34
6 Nathalie Anund Mjölby CK 0.28.24 0.06.54
7 Ann-Kristin Almgren Köping CK 0.28.28 0.06.58
8 LInnea Bergstrand Långared BOIS 0.28.32 0.07.02

Tillbaka


Klass Pojkar Nybörjare 8-10
Distans 1,7 km

Plac
Namn
Klubb
Tid
Diff
1 Johan Österlund Hofors CK 0.06.02  
2 Marcus Kjelldahl Uddevalla TCK 0.06.04 0.00.02
3 Per Wångberg Långared BOIS 0.06.09 0.00.07
4 Olof Jonsson Långared BOIS 0.06.16 0.00.14
5 Robin Juhlin CK Filip 0.06.44 0.00.42
6 Jesper Gustafsson Hjo VK 0.06.52 0.00.50
7 Gustav Björkvist Långared BOIS 0.06.56 0.00.54
8 Dan Windisch Nässjö CK 0.07.07 0.01.05
9 Anton Appelgren CK Filip 0.07.16 0.01.14
10 Simon Johansson Ulricehamns CK 0.07.21 0.01.19
11 Alexander Carlsson Hjo VK 0.07.34 0.01.32
12 Jesper Ohlsson Skara 0.07.41 0.01.39
13 Alexander Kvist Skövde CK 0.07.48 0.01.46
14 Erik Lindau Jönköping CK 0.07.58 0.01.56
15 Alexander Anund Mjölby CK 0.08.12 0.02.10
16 Jonatan Alvarsson Skövde 0.08.13 0.02.11
17 Håkan Molander CK Hemgården 0.08.14 0.02.12
18 Linus Sjöholm Skövde CK 0.08.30 0.02.28
19 Simon Abelsson Skövde CK 0.08.32 0.02.30
20 Johan Häggmark Skövde CK 0.08.35 0.02.33
21 Simon Rudberg Hjo VK 0.08.39 0.02.37
22 Marcus Haal Jönköping CK 0.08.41 0.02.39
23 Anders Johansson Mora MTB Klubb 0.08.59 0.02.57
24 Niklas Låås CSK Ludvika 0.09.02 0.03.00
25 Simon Molin Västerviks CK 0.09.16 0.03.14
26 Filip Johansson Skövde CK 0.09.25 0.03.23
27 Robin Karlsson Kungälvs CK 0.10.04 0.04.02

Christofer Ingevaldsson Södertörns MTB Klubb Brutit  

Markus Brandt Långared BOIS Brutit  

Tillbaka


Klass Flickor Nybörjare 8-10
Distans 1,7 km

Plac
Namn
Klubb
Tid
Diff
1 Isabell Söderberg Upsala CK MTB 0.06.50  
2 Heidi Suoperä Mjölby CK 0.06.59 0.00.09
3 Felicia Karlsson - Rask CK Wano 0.08.04 0.01.14
4 Felicia Rudenstam IKHP Huskvarna 0.08.04 0.01.14
5 Fanny Jansson IKHP Huskvarna 0.08.38 0.01.48
6 Carolin Carlsson IK Hakarsopjkarna Huskvarna 0.08.43 0.01.53
7 Celie Johansson Mora MTB Klubb 0.09.12 0.02.22

Tillbaka